Contact Advantech Search Shopping list
  1. 0800 770 5355
  2. Login

EKI-7626C-AE 16+2G Combo Ports Ind. Unmanaged GbE Switch

  1. Provides 2 Gigabit Copper/SFP combo port plus 16 Fast Ethernet ports
  2. SFP socket for Easy and Flexible Fiber Expansion
  3. Supports Auto Negotiation and Auto MDI/MDI-X
  4. Supports 4,000 VDC Ethernet ESD protection
  5. Supports 3,000 VDC surge (EFT) protection for power line
  6. Provides flexible mounting: DIN-rail, Wall Mounting
  7. Supports Dual 12 ~ 48 VDC power input and 1 relay output
Please visit via PC to place order/quote
Valor aproximado sem impostos e sem variação cambial

Informação de Pedido

N° de Peça Descrição Qtd
EKI-7626C-AE 16+2G Combo Ports Ind. Unmanaged GbE Switch
N° de Peça Qtd
EKI-7626C-AE
16+2G Combo Ports Ind. Unmanaged GbE Switch

Produtos Acessórios

N° de Peça Descrição Preço Unitário Qtd
PWR-242-AE DIN-rail Power Supply R$ 1.273,81
PWR-243-AE Panel Mount Power Supply R$ 1.089,34
SFP-FXM/LC-AE 100Base-FX Multimode SFP module R$ 422,98
SFP-FXM/LCI-AE 100Base-FX Multimode SFP module w/ Wide Temp R$ 543,30
SFP-FXS/LC-30E 100Base-FX Single-mode SFP module R$ 508,56
SFP-GLX/LC-10E 1000Base-LX Single mode SFP module (10km) R$ 508,56
SFP-GLX/LC-20E CIRCUIT MODULE, 1000Base-LX single-mode SFP module (20km) R$ 745,49
SFP-GLX/LC-40E CIRCUIT MODULE 1000Base-LX single-mode SFP module (40km) R$ 1.761,39
SFP-GZX/LCI-70E 1000Base-ZX Singlemode SFP (70km) w/ wide temp R$ 2.689,22
SFP-GZX/LCI-110E 1000Base-EZX Singlemode SFP (110km) -20~85C R$ 5.719,54
SFP-GTX/RJ45-AE 1000Base-T RJ45 SFP Transceiver Module R$ 1.192,04
PWR-244-AE Panel Mount Power Supply R$ 1.231,78
SFP-GSX/LC-AE 1000Base-SX Multi mode SFP module R$ 414,30
SFP-GZX/LC-110E 1000Base-EZX Singlemode SFP (110km) R$ 5.141,51
N° de Peça Qtd
PWR-242-AE
DIN-rail Power Supply
Preço Unitário: R$ 1.273,81
PWR-243-AE
Panel Mount Power Supply
Preço Unitário: R$ 1.089,34
SFP-FXM/LC-AE
100Base-FX Multimode SFP module
Preço Unitário: R$ 422,98
SFP-FXM/LCI-AE
100Base-FX Multimode SFP module w/ Wide Temp
Preço Unitário: R$ 543,30
SFP-FXS/LC-30E
100Base-FX Single-mode SFP module
Preço Unitário: R$ 508,56
SFP-GLX/LC-10E
1000Base-LX Single mode SFP module (10km)
Preço Unitário: R$ 508,56
SFP-GLX/LC-20E
CIRCUIT MODULE, 1000Base-LX single-mode SFP module (20km)
Preço Unitário: R$ 745,49
SFP-GLX/LC-40E
CIRCUIT MODULE 1000Base-LX single-mode SFP module (40km)
Preço Unitário: R$ 1.761,39
SFP-GZX/LCI-70E
1000Base-ZX Singlemode SFP (70km) w/ wide temp
Preço Unitário: R$ 2.689,22
SFP-GZX/LCI-110E
1000Base-EZX Singlemode SFP (110km) -20~85C
Preço Unitário: R$ 5.719,54
SFP-GTX/RJ45-AE
1000Base-T RJ45 SFP Transceiver Module
Preço Unitário: R$ 1.192,04
PWR-244-AE
Panel Mount Power Supply
Preço Unitário: R$ 1.231,78
SFP-GSX/LC-AE
1000Base-SX Multi mode SFP module
Preço Unitário: R$ 414,30
SFP-GZX/LC-110E
1000Base-EZX Singlemode SFP (110km)
Preço Unitário: R$ 5.141,51
x
Entre em contato com conosco

0800 770 5355

das 8h às 18h (Segunda a Quinta) e das 08h às 17h (Sexta)

Contact Advantech