Contact Advantech Search Shopping list
  1. 0800 770 5355
  2. Login

SFP-GSX/LC-AE 1000Base-SX Multi mode SFP module

  1. Industry standard small form pluggable (SFP) package
  2. Immovable lock Design
  3. Hot Pluggable
  4. Duplex LC connector
  5. Full duplex speeds support
  6. TTL signal detect indicator
  7. 3.3 VDC power supply
  8. Industry leading EMI performance for high port density
  9. Class 1 laser product complies with EN 60825-1
  10. RoHS compliant
Recursos
Resources Download
Please visit via PC to place order/quote

R$ 548,53

Valor aproximado sem impostos e sem variação cambial
x
Entre em contato com conosco

0800 770 5355

das 8h às 18h (Segunda a Quinta) e das 08h às 17h (Sexta)

Contact Advantech