Contact Advantech Search Shopping list
  1. 0800 770 5355
  2. Login
Local I/O Devices & Communication Comunicação Industrial

Comunicação Industrial

Advantech’s Industrial Communication solutions include industrial Ethernet switches, media converters, fiber networks, serial device servers, Wi-Fi AP/Client, industrial fieldbus gateways, cellular routers, and more. With multiple wiring terminals and extensive software support, Advantech provides industry-trusted Ethernet solutions that are suitable for various network deployments.
Results per page 91872 | Sort by Price Highest / Lowest
Page 1 of 11
BB-USBAMBM-3F
TYPE A MALE TO TYPE B MALE 3FT

R$ 69,14

Compare Now Mais
BB-ACH0-CA-DP003-G
AIRBORNEDIRECT ETHERNET CABLE , ROHS COMPLIANT

R$ 276,56

Compare Now Mais
SFP-FXS/LC-30E
100Base-FX Single-mode SFP module
  1. Industry standard small form pluggable (SFP) package
  2. Immovable lock Design
  3. Hot Pluggable
  4. Duplex LC connector
  5. Full duplex speeds support
  6. TTL signal detect indicator
  7. 3.3 VDC power supply
  8. Industry leading EMI performance for high port density
  9. Class 1 laser product complies with EN 60825-1
  10. RoHS compliant

R$ 625,33

Compare Now Mais
BB-422PP9TB
ULI-223T RS-422 Converter, Port Powered, TB

R$ 659,26

Compare Now Mais
BB-422PP9R
ULI-223D RS-422 Converter, Port Powered, DB9F

R$ 675,48

Compare Now Mais
BB-4WSD9TB
ULI-224T RS-232 to RS422/485 (2 Wire and 4 Wire)

R$ 749,22

Compare Now Mais
EKI-2525-BE
5-port 10/100Mbps unmanaged Ethernet switch
  1. Provides 5/8 Fast Ethernet ports with Auto MDI/MDI-X
  2. Supports 10/100 Mbps Auto-Negotiation
  3. Provides broadcast storm protection
  4. Provides compact size with DIN-rail/Wall mount, and IP30 metal mechanism
  5. Supports redundant 12 ~ 48 VDC power input and P-Fail relay

R$ 837,71

Compare Now Mais
BB-422LP25R
SELF POWERED 422 CONV. W/DB25S

R$ 893,75

Compare Now Mais
SFP-GSS-40KRX-LC
Hardened SFP/1250-ED, SSLX-SM/LC (1550XMT/1310RCV) 40km (also known as 808-38724)

R$ 967,49

Compare Now Mais
Page 1 of 11
x
Entre em contato com conosco

0800 770 5355

das 8h às 18h (Segunda a Quinta) e das 08h às 17h (Sexta)

Contact Advantech