Contact Advantech Search Shopping list
  1. 0800 770 5355
  2. Login
Local I/O Devices & Communication Comunicação Industrial

Comunicação Industrial

Advantech’s Industrial Communication solutions include industrial Ethernet switches, media converters, fiber networks, serial device servers, Wi-Fi AP/Client, industrial fieldbus gateways, cellular routers, and more. With multiple wiring terminals and extensive software support, Advantech provides industry-trusted Ethernet solutions that are suitable for various network deployments.
Results per page 91872 | Sort by Price Highest / Lowest
Page 2 of 15
BB-4WSD9TB
Serial Converter, RS-232 DB9 F to RS-422/485 TB, Port Power Ability

R$ 923,16

Compare Now Mais
BB-JC10F50-V
CIRCUIT MODULE, 50A CLAMP ON CURRENT SENSOR
  1. All-in-one structure in a small size
  2. Sensing aperature: 10/24 mm
  3. Primary Current Range: 50A
  4. Output Type: 0-5V
  5. Accuracy: <2% of nominal primary current
  6. Bandwidth: 50/60 Hz
  7. UL, CSA, CE and RoHS available

R$ 929,49

Compare Now Mais
SFP-GSS-40KTX-LC
Hardened SFP/1250-ED, SSLX-SM/LC (1310XMT/1550RCV) 40km (also known as 808-38723)

R$ 948,45

Compare Now Mais
BB-422LP25R
Serial Converter, RS-232 DB-25 F to RS-422 DB25 M, Port Powered

R$ 970,59

Compare Now Mais
SFP-GLX/LC-20E
CIRCUIT MODULE, 1000Base-LX single-mode SFP module (20km)
  1. Industry standard small form pluggable (SFP) package
  2. Immovable lock Design
  3. Hot Pluggable
  4. Duplex LC connector
  5. Full duplex speeds support
  6. TTL signal detect indicator
  7. 3.3 VDC power supply
  8. Industry leading EMI performance for high port density
  9. Class 1 laser product complies with EN 60825-1
  10. RoHS compliant

R$ 987,98

Compare Now Mais
BB-232LB9R
Serial Repeater, RS-232 DB9 M/F, 8 lines

R$ 1.025,92

Compare Now Mais
BB-485USB9F-4W-LS
Serial Converter, USB 2.0 Locked Serial Number to RS-485 4W DB9 F

R$ 1.112,86

Compare Now Mais
EKI-2525-BE
5-port 10/100Mbps unmanaged Ethernet switch
  1. Provides 5/8 Fast Ethernet ports with Auto MDI/MDI-X
  2. Supports 10/100 Mbps Auto-Negotiation
  3. Provides broadcast storm protection
  4. Provides compact size with DIN-rail/Wall mount, and IP30 metal mechanism
  5. Supports redundant 12 ~ 48 VDC power input and P-Fail relay

R$ 1.114,43

Compare Now Mais
BB-485USB9F-2W
CIRCUIT MODULE, High Retention USB to DB-9 RS-485 Converter
  1. Connect RS-485 Devices to your USB Port
  2. Perfect for Field Service Applications
  3. Small – Fits easily into any laptop bag
  4. USB Port Powered
  5. USB 2.0 (12 Mbps) Compatible
  6. RS-485 Data rates up to 921.6 Kbps
  7. Supports Windows 98, ME, 2000, XP, Vista, 7 (32/64 bit), 8 (32/64 bit)

R$ 1.171,34

Compare Now Mais
Page 2 of 15
x
Entre em contato com conosco

0800 770 5355

das 8h às 18h (Segunda a Quinta) e das 08h às 17h (Sexta)

Contact Advantech