Contact Advantech Search Shopping list
  1. 0800 770 5355
  2. Login
Local I/O Devices & Communication Comunicação Industrial

Comunicação Industrial

Advantech’s Industrial Communication solutions include industrial Ethernet switches, media converters, fiber networks, serial device servers, Wi-Fi AP/Client, industrial fieldbus gateways, cellular routers, and more. With multiple wiring terminals and extensive software support, Advantech provides industry-trusted Ethernet solutions that are suitable for various network deployments.
Results per page 91872 | Sort by Price Highest / Lowest
Page 3 of 15
BB-4WSD9R
Serial Converter, RS-232 DB9 F to RS-422/485 DB9F, Port Power Ability

R$ 1.226,67

Compare Now Mais
SFP-GSS-40KRX-LC
Hardened SFP/1250-ED, SSLX-SM/LC (1550XMT/1310RCV) 40km (also known as 808-38724)

R$ 1.310,45

Compare Now Mais
BB-UH401
CIRCUIT MODULE, 1-port High Retention USB 4KV Isolator
  1. 15 kV ESD Protection
  2. -40 to 80°C Operating Temperature
  3. High Retention USB Connectors
  4. Ultra-Compact
  5. USB Bus Powered
  6. USB Cable Included

R$ 1.481,17

Compare Now Mais
EKI-2528DI-AE
8-port Unmanaged Switch with DNV Compliant
  1. Provides 8-port Fast Ethernet ports with Auto MDI/MDI-X
  2. Supports 10/100 Mbps Auto-Negotiation
  3. Provides broadcast storm protection
  4. Provides compact size with DIN-rail/Wall mount, and IP30 metal mechanism
  5. Supports redundant 12 ~ 48 VDC power input and P-Fail relay
  6. EKI-2528DI supports wide operating temperatures from -40 to 75°C
  7. DNV certificate

R$ 1.485,92

Compare Now Mais
EKI-2528-BE
8-port 10/100Mbps Unmanaged Ethernet switch
  1. Provides 5/8 Fast Ethernet ports with Auto MDI/MDI-X
  2. Supports 10/100Mbps Auto Negotiation
  3. Provides broadcast storm protection
  4. Supports 4,000 VDC Ethernet ESD protection
  5. Provides surge (EFT) protection 3,000 VDC for power line
  6. Provides compact size with DIN-rail/Wallmount, and IP30 metal mechanism
  7. Supports redundant 12 ~ 48 VDC power input and P-Fail relay
  8. Supports operating temperatures from -10 ~ 60� C

R$ 1.490,65

Compare Now Mais
BB-JC24S250-V
CIRCUIT MODULE, 250A CLAMP ON CURRENT SENSOR
  1. All-in-one structure in a small size
  2. Sensing Aperature: 10/24 mm
  3. Primary Current Range: 250A
  4. Output Type: 0-5V
  5. Accuracy: <2% of nominal primary current
  6. Bandwidth: 50/60 Hz
  7. UL, CSA, CE and RoHS available

R$ 1.517,53

Compare Now Mais
EKI-2525I-BE
5-port 10/100Mbps Unmanaged FE Switch(WideTemp.)
  1. Provides 5/8 Fast Ethernet ports with Auto MDI/MDI-X
  2. Supports 10/100Mbps Auto Negotiation
  3. Provides broadcast storm protection
  4. Supports 4,000 VDC Ethernet ESD protection
  5. Provides surge (EFT) protection 3,000VDC for power liner
  6. Provides compact size with DIN-rail/Wallmount, and IP30 metal mechanism
  7. Supports redundant 12 ~ 48 VDC power input and P-Fail relay
  8. Supports wide operating temperatures from -40 ~ 75� C

R$ 1.588,66

Compare Now Mais
SFP-GTX/RJ45-AE
1000Base-T RJ45 SFP Transceiver Module
  1. Industry standard small form pluggable (SFP) package
  2. Immovable lock design
  3. Hot pluggable
  4. Duplex LC connector
  5. Full duplex speeds support
  6. TTL signal detect indicator
  7. 3.3 VDC power supply
  8. EMI performance for high port density
  9. Class 1 laser product complies with EN 60825-1
  10. RoHS compliant

R$ 1.612,37

Compare Now Mais
BB-422LP9R
Serial Converter, RS-232 DB9 F to RS-422 DB9 F, Port Powered

R$ 1.626,59

Compare Now Mais
Page 3 of 15
x
Entre em contato com conosco

0800 770 5355

das 8h às 18h (Segunda a Quinta) e das 08h às 17h (Sexta)

Contact Advantech